Лучшие классные организаторы школы - 2 смена 2016 год

1 смена

  1. Кунцова  Юлия, 6-А, д\л «Хрустальный», Кировская обл., МКОУ гимназии г. Слободской
  2. Тихомиров Дмитрий, 6-Б, д\л «Хрустальный», Белгородская обл., г. Старый Оскол, МБОУ «СОШ №12 с УИОП»
  3. Благушин Никита, 7-В, д\л «Хрустальный», г. Воронеж, МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №8
  4. Синеокая Наталия, 8-В, д\л «Хрустальный», г. Ростов-на-Дону, МБОУ «Гимназия №36»
  5. Резникова Наталья, 10-А, д\л «Хрустальный», Ивановская обл., г. Родники, МБОУ СОШ №2
  6. Киркица Вячеслав, 10-Б, д\л «Хрустальный», г. Саратов, МАОУ « Лицей №37»

2 смена

  1. Глозштейн Юлия, 5-Б, д\л «Морской», Республика Марий, г. Йошкар-Ола, ГАОУ РМЭ «Лицей Бауманский»
  2. Жданов Даниил, 5-В,  д\л «Янтарный», Республика Крым, г. Керчь, школа №11 Серго Орджоникидзе
  3. Султанова Диана, 6-Б, д\л «Морской», Самарская обл., г. Тольятти, МБУ школа №13
  4. Пикалева Ульяна, 7-Г, д\л «Морской», г. Псков, МБОУ «СОШ №23 с углубленным изучением английского языка»
  5. Пархоменко Дмитрий, 7-Ж, д\л «Морской», г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СОШ №119
  6. Юмангулов Марат, 9-В, д\л «Морской», Московская обл., г. Подольск, МОУ СОШ №18 имени Подольских курсантов
  7. Авганова Алина, 8-А, д\л «Морской», г. Омск, МБОУ «Лузинская СОШ №1»
  8. Ревенюк Максим, 8-Б, д\л «Янтарный», Волгоградская обл., г. Николаевск, МОУ «Средняя школа №2»
  9. Андреева Полина, 8-В, д\л «Янтарный», Красноярский край, г. Ачинск, МБОУ СОШ «Школа №15
  10. Никитенко Данил, 8-Е,  д\л «Морской», г. Челябинск, МАОУ Лицей №82
  11. Ульданова Диана, 8-Е, д\л «Морской», Республика Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола, ГБОУ «Лицей им. М. В. Ломоносова»
  12. Зеленкова Дарья, 8-Ж, д\л «Морской», Московская обл., г. Подольск, МОУ лицей №26
  13. Фильчак Полина, 8-Д, д\л «Морской», г. Калининград, МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.
  14. Мамакин Антон, 9-А, д\л «Морской», г. Ульяновск, МБОУ «СОШ  №25»
  15. Лелетко Анастасия, 9-Г, д\л «Морской», г. Архангельск, МБОУ СШ №17
  16. Сотников Глеб, 10-В, д\л «Янтарный», Красноярский край, г. Норильск, МБОУ «Гимназия №5»
  17. Шавкунова Полина, 10-В, д\л «Янтарный», г. Волгоград, МОУ лицей №7
  18. Филенков  Павел, 7-А,  Волгоград, МОУ «Гимназия №3»